Jelson Homes Senior Cup

  •  

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Allexton & New Parks First 1st Round
Anstey Nomads First (bye) 1st Round
Ashby Ivanhoe Reserves 1st Round
Bardon Hill Sports First 1st Round
Barlestone St Giles First 1st Round
Barrow Town First 1st Round
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic First 1st Round
Coalville Town FC Developme 1st Round
Cottesmore Amateurs S & S First 1st Round
Ellistown FC First 1st Round
FC Guru Nanak Gurdwara (GNG) First 1st Round
FC Khalsa GAD First 1st Round
Friar Lane & Epworth First 1st Round
Hathern First 1st Round
Heather St. John's First (bye) 1st Round
Holwell Sports First (bye) 1st Round
Ibstock United Juniors Seniors (First) 1st Round
Ingles First 1st Round
Ketton First 1st Round
Kirby Muxloe Reserves 1st Round
Loughborough First 1st Round
Lutterworth Athletic First 1st Round
Lutterworth Town First 1st Round
Melton Town FC First (bye) 1st Round
NKF Burbage First 1st Round
Oakham United First 1st Round
Saffron Dynamo First 1st Round
Sileby Town First 1st Round
1st Round
1. 07/10/17  14:00 Ellistown FC First VS Ketton First
[+]
2. 26/09/17  19:30 Cottesmore Amateurs S & S First VS FC Khalsa GAD First
[+]
3. 26/09/17  19:30 Barrow Town First VS Allexton & New Parks First
[+]
4. 26/09/17  19:30 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic First VS Loughborough First
[+]
5. 26/09/17  19:30 Ibstock United Juniors Seniors (First) VS Barlestone St Giles First
[+]
6. 26/09/17  19:30 Ingles First VS Lutterworth Town First
[+]
7. 26/09/17  19:30 Friar Lane & Epworth First VS Sileby Town First
[+]
8. 26/09/17  19:30 Lutterworth Athletic First VS Saffron Dynamo First
[+]
9. 26/09/17  19:30 Kirby Muxloe Reserves VS FC Guru Nanak Gurdwara (GNG) First
[+]
10. 26/09/17  19:30 Ashby Ivanhoe Reserves VS Hathern First
[+]
11. 26/09/17  19:30 Coalville Town FC Developme VS Bardon Hill Sports First
[+]
12. 10/10/17  19:30 NKF Burbage First VS Oakham United First
[+]
2nd Round
13. 24/10/17  19:30 FC Guru Nanak Gurdwara (GNG) First VS FC Khalsa GAD First
[+]
14. 24/10/17  19:30 Barrow Town First VS Barlestone St Giles First
[+]
15. 24/10/17  19:30 Lutterworth Town First VS Melton Town FC First
[+]
16. 24/10/17  19:30 Lutterworth Athletic First VS Holwell Sports First
[+]
17. 24/10/17  19:30 Anstey Nomads First VS Ashby Ivanhoe Reserves
[+]
18. 24/10/17  19:30 NKF Burbage First VS Sileby Town First
[+]
19. 24/10/17  19:30 Heather St. John's First VS Blaby & Whetstone Athletic First
[+]
20. 24/10/17  19:30 Coalville Town FC Developme VS Ketton First
[+]
Leicestershire & Rutland County FA Cup Competition Rules
  Find a club
Advanced Search Loading...