Midweek Floodlit Youth Cup

  •  

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Allexton & New Parks Youth U18 (bye) 1st Round
Allexton & New Parks Youth u18 Eagles 1st Round
Allexton & New Parks Youth U18 Hawks 1st Round
Anstey Nomads U18 YOUTH 1st Round
Ashby Ivanhoe U18 Knights (bye) 1st Round
Ashby Ivanhoe U18 Midweek (bye) 1st Round
Aylestone Park Youth U18 (bye) 1st Round
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic U18 1st Round
Carib Sport & Social Club U18 Midweek (bye) 1st Round
Coalville Town Ravens U18 Midweek 1st Round
Desford U18 YOUTH (bye) 1st Round
FC Guru Nanak Gurdwara (GNG) U18 Midweek (bye) 1st Round
Friar Lane & Epworth Juniors & Youth U18 (bye) 1st Round
Harborough Town Juniors U18 (Midweek) 1st Round
Heather St. John's U18 Development 1st Round
Hinckley AFC U18 Midweek (bye) 1st Round
Leicester Nirvana U18 Midweek 1st Round
Leicester Road U18 Midweek (bye) 1st Round
Lutterworth Athletic U18 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Oadby Owls U18 Midweek (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 28/09/17  19:00 Anstey Nomads U18 YOUTH VS Coalville Town Ravens U18 Midweek
[+]
2. 27/09/17  19:00 Heather St. John's U18 Development VS Allexton & New Parks Youth u18 Eagles
[+]
3. 27/09/17  19:00 Leicester Nirvana U18 Midweek VS Allexton & New Parks Youth U18 Hawks
[+]
4. 27/09/17  19:00 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic U18 VS Harborough Town Juniors U18 (Midweek)
[+]
2nd Round
5. 12/10/17  19:30 FC Guru Nanak Gurdwara (GNG) U18 Midweek VS Oadby Owls U18 Midweek
[+]
6. 11/10/17  19:30 Carib Sport & Social Club U18 Midweek VS Anstey Nomads U18 YOUTH
[+]
7. 12/10/17  19:30 Allexton & New Parks Youth U18 Hawks VS Heather St. John's U18 Development
[+]
8. 11/10/17  19:30 Lutterworth Athletic U18 Youth VS Aylestone Park Youth U18
[+]
9. 18/10/17  19:30 Ashby Ivanhoe U18 Midweek VS Allexton & New Parks Youth U18
[+]
10. 11/10/17  19:30 Leicester Road U18 Midweek VS Ashby Ivanhoe U18 Knights
[+]
11. 12/10/17  19:30 Harborough Town Juniors U18 (Midweek) VS Desford U18 YOUTH
[+]
12. 11/10/17  19:30 Friar Lane & Epworth Juniors & Youth U18 VS Hinckley AFC U18 Midweek
[+]
Quarter-Final
13. 02/11/17  19:30 Anstey Nomads U18 YOUTH VS Heather St. John's U18 Development
[+]
14. 02/11/17  19:30 FC Guru Nanak Gurdwara (GNG) U18 Midweek VS Leicester Road U18 Midweek
[+]
15. 02/11/17  19:30 Aylestone Park Youth U18 VS Allexton & New Parks Youth U18
[+]
16. 02/11/17  19:30 Harborough Town Juniors U18 (Midweek) VS Hinckley AFC U18 Midweek
[+]
Leicestershire & Rutland County FA Cup Competition Rules
  Find a club
Advanced Search Loading...