Saturday Intermediate - Coalville Trophy Centre

  •  

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Allexton & New Parks Development 1st Round
Anstey Nomads Reserves 1st Round
Anstey Town First 1st Round
Asfordby Seniors 1st Round
Aylestone Park Youth Seniors (Reserves) 1st Round
Barlestone St Giles Reserves 1st Round
Barrow Town Reserves 1st Round
Birstall Royal British Legion First 1st Round
Birstall United Social Reserves 1st Round
Castle Donington Cobras First (bye) 1st Round
Castle Donington First (Sat) 1st Round
Caterpillar First 1st Round
Cosby United First 1st Round
Cossington Saints First 1st Round
Cottesmore Amateurs S & S Reserves 1st Round
County Hall First (bye) 1st Round
Desford First 1st Round
Dunton & Broughton United First 1st Round
Earl Shilton Albion First 1st Round
East Leake First 1st Round
Falcons First 1st Round
FC Guru Nanak Gurdwara (GNG) Reserves (bye) 1st Round
FC Wymeswold First (bye) 1st Round
Fleckney Athletic First 1st Round
Glenfield Town First 1st Round
Greenhill Y C First 1st Round
Harborough Town FC Reserves 1st Round
Hathern Development Squad 1st Round
Highfield Rangers First 1st Round
Holwell Sports Developement 1st Round
Houghton Rangers First 1st Round
Huncote Sports & Social First 1st Round
Ingles Reserves 1st Round
Kibworth Town First (bye) 1st Round
Leicester Three Lions First (bye) 1st Round
Loughborough Reserves 1st Round
Lutterworth Athletic Reserves 1st Round
Lutterworth Town Reserves 1st Round
Magna 73 First 1st Round
Melton Town FC_ Development 1st Round
Moira United Saturday 1st Round
Mountsorrel Amateurs First 1st Round
North Kilworth Sports First 1st Round
Oadby Town Reserves 1st Round
Oakham United Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Rothley Imperial First 1st Round
Saffron Dynamo Reserves 1st Round
Sileby Town Reserves 1st Round
Sporting Markfield First 1st Round
St Andrews Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Sutton Bonington Academicals First 1st Round
Sutton Bonington First (bye) 1st Round
Thringstone Miners Welfare First (Saturd 1st Round
Thurnby Rangers First 1st Round
Uppingham Town First 1st Round
1st Round
1. 30/09/17  14:00 Fleckney Athletic First VS Asfordby Seniors
[+]
2. 30/09/17  14:00 Highfield Rangers First VS Barrow Town Reserves
[+]
3. 30/09/17  14:00 Magna 73 First VS Earl Shilton Albion First
[+]
4. 30/09/17  14:00 Loughborough Reserves VS Glenfield Town First
[+]
5. 30/09/17  14:00 North Kilworth Sports First VS Sileby Town Reserves
[+]
6. 30/09/17  14:00 East Leake First VS Lutterworth Town Reserves
[+]
7. 30/09/17  14:00 Greenhill Y C First VS Cosby United First
[+]
8. 30/09/17  14:00 Allexton & New Parks Development VS Huncote Sports & Social First
[+]
9. 30/09/17  14:00 Cossington Saints First VS Thurnby Rangers First
[+]
10. 30/09/17  14:00 Birstall Royal British Legion First VS Harborough Town FC Reserves
[+]
11. 30/09/17  14:00 Anstey Town First VS Falcons First
[+]
12. 30/09/17  14:00 Aylestone Park Youth Seniors (Reserves) VS Holwell Sports Developement
[+]
13. 30/09/17  14:00 Hathern Development Squad VS Birstall United Social Reserves
[+]
14. 30/09/17  14:00 Caterpillar First VS Sutton Bonington Academicals First
[+]
15. 30/09/17  14:00 Sporting Markfield First VS Cottesmore Amateurs S & S Reserves
[+]
16. 30/09/17  14:00 Barlestone St Giles Reserves VS Desford First
[+]
17. 30/09/17  14:00 Castle Donington First (Sat) VS Mountsorrel Amateurs First
[+]
18. 30/09/17  14:00 Houghton Rangers First VS Lutterworth Athletic Reserves
[+]
19. 30/09/17  14:00 Melton Town FC_ Development VS Moira United Saturday
[+]
20. 30/09/17  14:00 Dunton & Broughton United First VS Saffron Dynamo Reserves
[+]
21. 30/09/17  14:00 Uppingham Town First VS Anstey Nomads Reserves
[+]
22. 30/09/17  14:00 Thringstone Miners Welfare First (Saturd VS Rothley Imperial First
[+]
23. 30/09/17  14:00 Oadby Town Reserves VS Ingles Reserves
[+]
2nd Round
24. 04/11/17  13:30 Leicester Three Lions First VS Moira United Saturday
[+]
25. 04/11/17  13:30 Sutton Bonington First VS Barrow Town Reserves
[+]
26. 04/11/17  13:30 FC Wymeswold First VS Castle Donington First (Sat)
[+]
27. 04/11/17  13:30 Oadby Town Reserves VS Houghton Rangers First
[+]
28. 04/11/17  13:30 County Hall First VS Caterpillar First
[+]
29. 04/11/17  13:30 Desford First VS Allexton & New Parks Development
[+]
30. 04/11/17  13:30 Castle Donington Cobras First VS FC Guru Nanak Gurdwara (GNG) Reserves
[+]
31. 04/11/17  13:30 Cottesmore Amateurs S & S Reserves VS Birstall United Social Reserves
[+]
32. 04/11/17  13:30 Anstey Nomads Reserves VS Saffron Dynamo Reserves
[+]
33. 04/11/17  13:30 Thringstone Miners Welfare First (Saturd VS Oakham United Reserves
[+]
34. 04/11/17  13:30 Glenfield Town First VS Aylestone Park Youth Seniors (Reserves)
[+]
35. 04/11/17  13:30 Asfordby Seniors VS Kibworth Town First
[+]
36. 04/11/17  13:30 North Kilworth Sports First VS East Leake First
[+]
37. 04/11/17  13:30 Magna 73 First VS St Andrews Reserves
[+]
38. 04/11/17  13:30 Thurnby Rangers First VS Greenhill Y C First
[+]
39. 04/11/17  13:30 Birstall Royal British Legion First VS Falcons First
[+]
Leicestershire & Rutland County FA Cup Competition Rules
  Find a club
Advanced Search Loading...