Saturday Vase

  •  

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Andrews First (bye) 1st Round
Asfordby Development (bye) 1st Round
Birstall Old Boys First (bye) 1st Round
Bottesford Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Castle Donington Reserves (Sat) 1st Round
Clawson Kings CK FC (bye) 1st Round
Community Football Academy First (Saturd (bye) 1st Round
Dunton & Broughton United Development 1st Round
East Leake Robins First 1st Round
FC Wymeswold Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Forest East First (bye) 1st Round
Glen Villa Reserves 1st Round
Glenfield Town Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Greenhill Y C 'A' (bye) 1st Round
IQRA First (bye) 1st Round
Kibworth Town Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Label Apeel First (bye) 1st Round
Leicester Three Lions Reserves 1st Round
Loughborough "A" Team 1st Round
Loughborough United Reserves 1st Round
Magna 73 Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Market Bosworth Town Juniors Seniors (Fi (bye) 1st Round
Measham Welfare Adults Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Medbourne First (bye) 1st Round
Mountsorrel First (bye) 1st Round
Narborough Foxes Seniors (First) (bye) 1st Round
North Kilworth Sports Victoria (bye) 1st Round
Queniborough Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Quorn Rangers First (bye) 1st Round
Ravenstone United First 1st Round
Shepshed Amateurs Reserves (bye) 1st Round
St Patricks Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Studs Junior Seniors (bye) 1st Round
Thringstone Miners Welfare Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Whetstone Juniors Whetstone Athletic Res (bye) 1st Round
Woodhouse Imperial Reserves (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 30/09/17  14:00 Dunton & Broughton United Development VS Glen Villa Reserves
[+]
2. 30/09/17  14:00 East Leake Robins First VS Castle Donington Reserves (Sat)
[+]
3. 30/09/17  14:00 Ravenstone United First VS Leicester Three Lions Reserves
[+]
4. 30/09/17  14:00 Loughborough United Reserves VS Loughborough "A" Team
[+]
2nd Round
5. 04/11/17  13:30 Queniborough Reserves VS Glenfield Town Reserves
[+]
6. 04/11/17  13:30 Measham Welfare Adults Reserves VS Leicester Three Lions Reserves
[+]
7. 04/11/17  13:30 Woodhouse Imperial Reserves VS FC Wymeswold Reserves
[+]
8. 04/11/17  13:30 Forest East First VS Community Football Academy First (Saturd
[+]
9. 04/11/17  13:30 Shepshed Amateurs Reserves VS Glen Villa Reserves
[+]
10. 04/11/17  13:30 Medbourne First VS IQRA First
[+]
11. 04/11/17  13:30 Mountsorrel First VS Label Apeel First
[+]
12. 04/11/17  13:30 Quorn Rangers First VS Asfordby Development
[+]
13. 04/11/17  13:30 Narborough Foxes Seniors (First) VS Bottesford Reserves
[+]
14. 04/11/17  13:30 Kibworth Town Reserves VS Magna 73 Reserves
[+]
15. 04/11/17  13:30 Clawson Kings CK FC VS Loughborough "A" Team
[+]
16. 04/11/17  13:30 AFC Andrews First VS Greenhill Y C 'A'
[+]
17. 04/11/17  13:30 Market Bosworth Town Juniors Seniors (Fi VS Thringstone Miners Welfare Reserves
[+]
18. 04/11/17  13:30 Studs Junior Seniors VS St Patricks Reserves
[+]
19. 28/10/17  13:30 East Leake Robins First VS Whetstone Juniors Whetstone Athletic Res
[+]
20. 04/11/17  13:30 North Kilworth Sports Victoria VS Birstall Old Boys First
[+]
Leicestershire & Rutland County FA Cup Competition Rules
  Find a club
Advanced Search Loading...