Sunday Premier Cup - sponsored by Greene King

  •  

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Birstall Stamford First Group Stage
Community Football Academy First Group Stage
Enderby & District Social Club First Group Stage
FC Topps First Group Stage
Finchy's FC First Group Stage
Oadby Athletic 2012 First Group Stage
Oadby Owls Mens Group Stage
Quorn Royals 2008 First Group Stage
Rogue Elite FC First Group Stage
Sparta Moshdock First Group Stage
Sporting Dynamo First Group Stage
The Sports Bar Anstey Swifts Mens XI Group Stage
Group Stage
Group A
1. 10/09/17  10:30 FC Topps First VS Birstall Stamford First
[+]
2. 10/09/17  10:30 Quorn Royals 2008 First VS Oadby Athletic 2012 First
[+]
3. 01/10/17  10:30 FC Topps First VS Quorn Royals 2008 First
[+]
4. 01/10/17  10:30 Oadby Athletic 2012 First VS Birstall Stamford First
[+]
5. 22/10/17  10:30 Oadby Athletic 2012 First VS FC Topps First
[+]
6. 22/10/17  10:30 Birstall Stamford First VS Quorn Royals 2008 First
[+]
7. 05/11/17  10:30 Oadby Athletic 2012 First VS Quorn Royals 2008 First
[+]
8. 05/11/17  10:30 Birstall Stamford First VS FC Topps First
[+]
9. 03/12/17  10:30 Birstall Stamford First VS Oadby Athletic 2012 First
[+]
10. 03/12/17  10:30 Quorn Royals 2008 First VS FC Topps First
[+]
11. 17/12/17  10:30 FC Topps First VS Oadby Athletic 2012 First
[+]
12. 17/12/17  10:30 Quorn Royals 2008 First VS Birstall Stamford First
[+]
Group B
13. 10/09/17  10:30 The Sports Bar Anstey Swifts Mens XI VS Community Football Academy First
[+]
14. 01/10/17  10:30 Community Football Academy First VS Sparta Moshdock First
[+]
15. 01/10/17  10:30 The Sports Bar Anstey Swifts Mens XI VS Rogue Elite FC First
[+]
16. 15/10/17  10:30 Sparta Moshdock First VS Rogue Elite FC First
[+]
17. 22/10/17  10:30 The Sports Bar Anstey Swifts Mens XI VS Sparta Moshdock First
[+]
18. 22/10/17  10:30 Rogue Elite FC First VS Community Football Academy First
[+]
19. 05/11/17  10:30 Community Football Academy First VS The Sports Bar Anstey Swifts Mens XI
[+]
20. 05/11/17  10:30 Rogue Elite FC First VS Sparta Moshdock First
[+]
21. 03/12/17  10:30 Rogue Elite FC First VS The Sports Bar Anstey Swifts Mens XI
[+]
22. 03/12/17  10:30 Sparta Moshdock First VS Community Football Academy First
[+]
23. 17/12/17  10:30 Community Football Academy First VS Rogue Elite FC First
[+]
24. 17/12/17  10:30 Sparta Moshdock First VS The Sports Bar Anstey Swifts Mens XI
[+]
Group C
25. 10/09/17  10:30 Finchy's FC First VS Enderby & District Social Club First
[+]
26. 10/09/17  10:30 Sporting Dynamo First VS Oadby Owls Mens
[+]
27. 01/10/17  10:30 Enderby & District Social Club First VS Sporting Dynamo First
[+]
28. 01/10/17  10:30 Finchy's FC First VS Oadby Owls Mens
[+]
29. 22/10/17  10:30 Oadby Owls Mens VS Enderby & District Social Club First
[+]
30. 22/10/17  10:30 Finchy's FC First VS Sporting Dynamo First
[+]
31. 05/11/17  10:30 Enderby & District Social Club First VS Finchy's FC First
[+]
32. 05/11/17  10:30 Oadby Owls Mens VS Sporting Dynamo First
[+]
33. 03/12/17  10:30 Oadby Owls Mens VS Finchy's FC First
[+]
34. 03/12/17  10:30 Sporting Dynamo First VS Enderby & District Social Club First
[+]
35. 17/12/17  10:30 Enderby & District Social Club First VS Oadby Owls Mens
[+]
36. 17/12/17  10:30 Sporting Dynamo First VS Finchy's FC First
[+]
Leicestershire & Rutland County FA Cup Competition Rules
  Find a club
Advanced Search Loading...