Sunday Vase

  •  

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Barn First 1st Round
AFC Royal Oak First (bye) 1st Round
Ashby Ivanhoe First (Sunday) 1st Round
Ball Park Nirvana Mens 1st Round
Birstall Social First (bye) 1st Round
Blackbird Rovers AFC First 1st Round
Braunstone Trinity Seniors (First) 1st Round
Braunstone United 2016 First (bye) 1st Round
Castle Donington First (Sun) 1st Round
Caterpillar Juniors Athletic 1st Round
Charnwood Athletic 2017 First 1st Round
Community Football Academy 04 (Reserves) 1st Round
Cossington Royal Oak First (bye) 1st Round
CSKA Carnabys Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Cutting Room 2010 First 1st Round
Dishley Rangers First 1st Round
Donisthorpe Reserves 1st Round
Dunton & Broughton United Dynamo Reserve 1st Round
GNG Sunday First 1st Round
Greenhill Sparrows Reserves 1st Round
Kingsway Rangers Juniors Mens 1st Round
Knighton Park Dynamo First 1st Round
Leicester Bharat Talbot Reserves 1st Round
Little Bowden First (bye) 1st Round
LK United First (bye) 1st Round
Loughborough Stags First 1st Round
Lutterworth Club First 1st Round
Markfield Rangers Old Boys 1st Round
Marlborough Rovers (Mens) 2017 (bye) 1st Round
Melton Old Boys First (bye) 1st Round
Mossdale Rangers First (bye) 1st Round
New Parks Rangers 2017 First 1st Round
Newdawn Athletic First (bye) 1st Round
NewForest Rovers First 1st Round
Newstock Rangers Reserves 1st Round
Niffy Rangers Reserves 1st Round
Racing Alleno First 1st Round
Ratby Sports Juniors First (Sunday) 1st Round
Red Lion First (bye) 1st Round
Shilton United FC First 1st Round
Stanton United Old Boys Reserves 1st Round
Stoke Golding Sunday FC 1st Round
Syston AFC Reserves 1st Round
Syston Brookside Reserves 1st Round
TC Building First 1st Round
The Gravity FC 1st Round
The Griffin First 1st Round
Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST 1st Round
United East Midlands First (bye) 1st Round
Verdon Athletic First 1st Round
Wigston Fields 2012 Reserves 1st Round
1st Round
1. 01/10/17  10:30 Blackbird Rovers AFC First VS Leicester Bharat Talbot Reserves
[+]
2. 01/10/17  10:30 New Parks Rangers 2017 First VS Dishley Rangers First
[+]
3. 01/10/17  10:30 Charnwood Athletic 2017 First VS Community Football Academy 04 (Reserves)
[+]
4. 01/10/17  10:30 Markfield Rangers Old Boys VS Shilton United FC First
[+]
5. 01/10/17  10:30 The Griffin First VS Ashby Ivanhoe First (Sunday)
[+]
6. 01/10/17  10:30 Syston AFC Reserves VS Ball Park Nirvana Mens
[+]
7. 01/10/17  10:30 Syston Brookside Reserves VS Lutterworth Club First
[+]
8. 01/10/17  10:30 NewForest Rovers First VS GNG Sunday First
[+]
9. 01/10/17  10:30 AFC Barn First VS Cutting Room 2010 First
[+]
10. 01/10/17  10:30 The Gravity FC VS Stoke Golding Sunday FC
[+]
11. 08/10/17  10:30 Ratby Sports Juniors First (Sunday) VS Caterpillar Juniors Athletic
[+]
12. 01/10/17  10:30 Niffy Rangers Reserves VS Stanton United Old Boys Reserves
[+]
13. 01/10/17  10:30 Verdon Athletic First VS Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST
[+]
14. 01/10/17  10:30 Castle Donington First (Sun) VS TC Building First
[+]
15. 01/10/17  10:30 Donisthorpe Reserves VS Newstock Rangers Reserves
[+]
16. 01/10/17  10:30 Kingsway Rangers Juniors Mens VS Racing Alleno First
[+]
17. 01/10/17  10:30 Braunstone Trinity Seniors (First) VS Loughborough Stags First
[+]
18. 01/10/17  10:30 Knighton Park Dynamo First VS Dunton & Broughton United Dynamo Reserve
[+]
19. 01/10/17  10:30 Greenhill Sparrows Reserves VS Wigston Fields 2012 Reserves
[+]
2nd Round
20. 05/11/17  10:30 Birstall Social First VS LK United First
[+]
21. 05/11/17  10:30 Red Lion First VS Markfield Rangers Old Boys
[+]
22. 05/11/17  10:30 Knighton Park Dynamo First VS AFC Barn First
[+]
23. 05/11/17  10:30 Leicester Bharat Talbot Reserves VS Verdon Athletic First
[+]
24. 05/11/17  10:30 Loughborough Stags First VS Racing Alleno First
[+]
25. 05/11/17  10:30 Marlborough Rovers (Mens) 2017 VS Wigston Fields 2012 Reserves
[+]
26. 05/11/17  10:30 Cossington Royal Oak First VS Niffy Rangers Reserves
[+]
27. 05/11/17  10:30 Syston AFC Reserves VS Stoke Golding Sunday FC
[+]
28. 05/11/17  10:30 Ratby Sports Juniors First (Sunday) VS Donisthorpe Reserves
[+]
29. 05/11/17  10:30 Charnwood Athletic 2017 First VS United East Midlands First
[+]
30. 05/11/17  10:30 New Parks Rangers 2017 First VS Lutterworth Club First
[+]
31. 05/11/17  10:30 Melton Old Boys First VS CSKA Carnabys Reserves
[+]
32. 05/11/17  10:30 Newdawn Athletic First VS GNG Sunday First
[+]
33. 05/11/17  10:30 Mossdale Rangers First VS Braunstone United 2016 First
[+]
34. 05/11/17  10:30 Ashby Ivanhoe First (Sunday) VS Little Bowden First
[+]
35. 05/11/17  10:30 AFC Royal Oak First VS Castle Donington First (Sun)
[+]
Leicestershire & Rutland County FA Cup Competition Rules
  Find a club
Advanced Search Loading...