Sunday Youth U12 (9v9)

  •  

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Andrews U12 Foxes Preliminary Round
AFC Andrews U12 Vikings Preliminary Round
AFC Barwell U12 Tigers Preliminary Round
Allexton & New Parks Junior U12 Eagles Preliminary Round
Allexton & New Parks Junior U12 Hawks (bye) Preliminary Round
Asfordby U12 Preliminary Round
Asfordby U12 Colts Preliminary Round
Aylestone Park Youth U12 94 (bye) Preliminary Round
Aylestone Park Youth U12 Boys (bye) Preliminary Round
Aylestone Park Youth U12 Youth (bye) Preliminary Round
Bardon Hill Juniors U12 Eagles Preliminary Round
Bardon Hill Juniors U12 Falcons Preliminary Round
Barrow Town Youth U12 Falcons Preliminary Round
Beaumont Town 2012 U12 Panthers (bye) Preliminary Round
Beaumont Town 2012 U12 Pumas Preliminary Round
Birstall United Juniors U12 2004 Preliminary Round
Birstall United Juniors U12 2017 Preliminary Round
Birstall United Juniors U12 Juniors Preliminary Round
Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club U12 Lions (bye) Preliminary Round
Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club U12 Pumas Preliminary Round
Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club U12 Tigers (bye) Preliminary Round
Blaby Bullets U12 Black (bye) Preliminary Round
Borough Alliance Junior U12 Eagles Preliminary Round
Braunstone Juniors U12's Preliminary Round
Carib Sport & Social Club U12 Preliminary Round
Carib Sport & Social Club U12 Windrush (bye) Preliminary Round
Castle Donington U12 Leopards Preliminary Round
Castle Donington U12 Lions (bye) Preliminary Round
Caterpillar Juniors U12 Foxes (bye) Preliminary Round
Caterpillar Juniors U12 Tigers Preliminary Round
Community Football Academy U12 Preliminary Round
Cosby United Youth & Junior U12 Badgers (bye) Preliminary Round
Croft Juniors 2013 U12 Diamonds Preliminary Round
Desford U12 Blues Preliminary Round
Dunton & Broughton United Juniors U12 (bye) Preliminary Round
Epworth Forest Junior U12 (bye) Preliminary Round
Fleckney Athletic Junior U12 Athletic Preliminary Round
Fleckney Athletic Junior U12 Falcons Preliminary Round
Football & Fitness Academy U12 Tigers (bye) Preliminary Round
Glenfield United Junior U12 Foxes Preliminary Round
Glenfield United Junior U12 Hawks Preliminary Round
GNG Juniors U12 Lions Preliminary Round
Groby Juniors U12 (bye) Preliminary Round
Harborough Town Juniors U12 (bye) Preliminary Round
Harborough Town Juniors U12 2012 Preliminary Round
Harborough Town Juniors U12 2016 Preliminary Round
Harborough Town Juniors U12 94s Preliminary Round
Hinckley AFC Juniors U12 Reds Preliminary Round
Hinckley AFC Juniors U12 Whites Preliminary Round
Houghton Rangers Junior U12 Preliminary Round
Ibstock United Juniors U12 Lions Preliminary Round
Ibstock United Juniors U12 Panthers Preliminary Round
Ibstock United Juniors U12 Pumas (bye) Preliminary Round
Ibstock United Juniors U12 Tigers (bye) Preliminary Round
Kegworth Imps U12 Preliminary Round
Kibworth Town U12 Eagles Preliminary Round
Kibworth Town U12 Panthers Preliminary Round
Kingsway Rangers Juniors U12 Celtic (bye) Preliminary Round
Kingsway Rangers Juniors U12 Hearts Preliminary Round
Kingsway Rangers Juniors U12 Rangers Preliminary Round
Kirby Muxloe 88 Junior U12 Kirby 88 (bye) Preliminary Round
Kirby Muxloe 88 Junior U12 Kirby Kings Preliminary Round
Leicester Bharat U12 Preliminary Round
Leicester Bharat U12 Santana Preliminary Round
Leicester Nirvana Minis U12 Preliminary Round
Leicester Nirvana Minis U12 Reds Preliminary Round
Loughborough Dynamo Junior U12 Ambers (bye) Preliminary Round
Loughborough Dynamo Junior U12 Blacks (bye) Preliminary Round
Lutterworth Athletic Youth U12 Lightning Preliminary Round
Lutterworth Athletic Youth U12 Thunder (bye) Preliminary Round
Lutterworth Town Juniors U12 Dynamos Preliminary Round
Lutterworth Town Juniors U12 Spitfires Preliminary Round
Market Bosworth Town Juniors U12 Preliminary Round
Melton Foxes Junior U12 Foxes Preliminary Round
Mountsorrel Junior U12 Tigers (bye) Preliminary Round
Mowbray Rangers U12 Jaguars Preliminary Round
Narborough Foxes U12 Preliminary Round
Oadby Owls U12 Eagles Preliminary Round
Oadby Owls U12 Juniors (bye) Preliminary Round
Oadby Owls U12 Tawnys Preliminary Round
One Touch Football U12 Preliminary Round
Quorn Juniors U12 Foxes Preliminary Round
Rothley Imps Junior U12 Preliminary Round
Royce Rangers U12 Hawks (bye) Preliminary Round
Royce Rangers U12 Ospreys Preliminary Round
Shepshed Dynamo Youth & Junior U12 Preliminary Round
Sileby Juniors U12 Whites Preliminary Round
St Andrews Junior U12 Corinthians (bye) Preliminary Round
St Andrews Junior U12 MAGPIES Preliminary Round
Stanton All-Stars U12 Whites (bye) Preliminary Round
Stoke Golding U12 Preliminary Round
Syston Town Juniors U12 Spartans (bye) Preliminary Round
Thurmaston Magpies Junior U12 Thunder Preliminary Round
Thurnby Willows U12 Dragons Preliminary Round
Whetstone Juniors U12 Panthers Preliminary Round
Whetstone Juniors U12 Pumas (bye) Preliminary Round
Whitwick Juniors U12 Preliminary Round
Preliminary Round
1. 01/10/17  12:30 Beaumont Town 2012 U12 Pumas VS Leicester Nirvana Minis U12
[+]
2. 01/10/17  10:30 Leicester Bharat U12 VS Hinckley AFC Juniors U12 Reds
[+]
3. 01/10/17  22:30 Sileby Juniors U12 Whites VS Fleckney Athletic Junior U12 Athletic
[+]
4. 01/10/17  10:30 Birstall United Juniors U12 Juniors VS Lutterworth Town Juniors U12 Spitfires
[+]
5. 01/10/17  10:30 Market Bosworth Town Juniors U12 VS Birstall United Juniors U12 2004
[+]
6. 01/10/17  14:00 Borough Alliance Junior U12 Eagles VS Thurnby Willows U12 Dragons
[+]
7. 01/10/17  10:30 Community Football Academy U12 VS AFC Andrews U12 Vikings
[+]
8. 01/10/17  10:30 Allexton & New Parks Junior U12 Eagles VS Thurmaston Magpies Junior U12 Thunder
[+]
9. 01/10/17  10:30 Glenfield United Junior U12 Hawks VS Lutterworth Town Juniors U12 Dynamos
[+]
10. 01/10/17  12:30 Asfordby U12 VS Harborough Town Juniors U12 2012
[+]
11. 01/10/17  14:00 Quorn Juniors U12 Foxes VS Ibstock United Juniors U12 Panthers
[+]
12. 01/10/17  12:30 Melton Foxes Junior U12 Foxes VS One Touch Football U12
[+]
13. 01/10/17  12:30 Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club U12 Pumas VS Harborough Town Juniors U12 94s
[+]
14. 01/10/17  10:30 Barrow Town Youth U12 Falcons VS Ibstock United Juniors U12 Lions
[+]
15. 01/10/17  10:30 AFC Barwell U12 Tigers VS Kibworth Town U12 Panthers
[+]
16. 01/10/17  10:30 Croft Juniors 2013 U12 Diamonds VS Leicester Bharat U12 Santana
[+]
17. 01/10/17  10:30 Castle Donington U12 Leopards VS Houghton Rangers Junior U12
[+]
18. 01/10/17  12:30 Leicester Nirvana Minis U12 Reds VS Kingsway Rangers Juniors U12 Hearts
[+]
19. 01/10/17  10:30 Mowbray Rangers U12 Jaguars VS GNG Juniors U12 Lions
[+]
20. 01/10/17  10:30 Harborough Town Juniors U12 2016 VS Kegworth Imps U12
[+]
21. 01/10/17  12:30 Kingsway Rangers Juniors U12 Rangers VS Birstall United Juniors U12 2017
[+]
22. 01/10/17  10:30 Whitwick Juniors U12 VS Fleckney Athletic Junior U12 Falcons
[+]
23. 01/10/17  10:30 Shepshed Dynamo Youth & Junior U12 VS Carib Sport & Social Club U12
[+]
24. 01/10/17  12:30 Oadby Owls U12 Tawnys VS Rothley Imps Junior U12
[+]
25. 01/10/17  12:30 Glenfield United Junior U12 Foxes VS Bardon Hill Juniors U12 Eagles
[+]
26. 01/10/17  10:30 AFC Andrews U12 Foxes VS Hinckley AFC Juniors U12 Whites
[+]
27. 01/10/17  10:30 Stoke Golding U12 VS Oadby Owls U12 Eagles
[+]
28. 01/10/17  12:30 Royce Rangers U12 Ospreys VS Kirby Muxloe 88 Junior U12 Kirby Kings
[+]
29. 01/10/17  10:30 St Andrews Junior U12 MAGPIES VS Caterpillar Juniors U12 Tigers
[+]
30. 01/10/17  10:30 Whetstone Juniors U12 Panthers VS Braunstone Juniors U12's
[+]
31. 08/10/17  10:30 Bardon Hill Juniors U12 Falcons VS Kibworth Town U12 Eagles
[+]
32. 01/10/17  12:30 Lutterworth Athletic Youth U12 Lightning VS Asfordby U12 Colts
[+]
33. 01/10/17  12:30 Narborough Foxes U12 VS Desford U12 Blues
[+]
1st Round
34. 05/11/17  10:30 AFC Andrews U12 Vikings VS Allexton & New Parks Junior U12 Hawks
[+]
35. 05/11/17  10:30 Mountsorrel Junior U12 Tigers VS Epworth Forest Junior U12
[+]
36. 05/11/17  10:30 Stoke Golding U12 VS Croft Juniors 2013 U12 Diamonds
[+]
37. 05/11/17  10:30 Whetstone Juniors U12 Panthers VS St Andrews Junior U12 Corinthians
[+]
38. 05/11/17  10:30 Ibstock United Juniors U12 Pumas VS Oadby Owls U12 Tawnys
[+]
39. 05/11/17  10:30 Kibworth Town U12 Panthers VS Aylestone Park Youth U12 Youth
[+]
40. 05/11/17  10:30 Lutterworth Athletic Youth U12 Thunder VS St Andrews Junior U12 MAGPIES
[+]
41. 05/11/17  14:00 Harborough Town Juniors U12 94s VS Blaby Bullets U12 Black
[+]
42. 05/11/17  10:30 Hinckley AFC Juniors U12 Reds VS AFC Andrews U12 Foxes
[+]
43. 05/11/17  10:30 Fleckney Athletic Junior U12 Athletic VS Leicester Nirvana Minis U12 Reds
[+]
44. 05/11/17  10:30 Desford U12 Blues VS Caterpillar Juniors U12 Foxes
[+]
45. 05/11/17  12:30 Royce Rangers U12 Ospreys VS Kibworth Town U12 Eagles
[+]
46. 05/11/17  10:30 Oadby Owls U12 Juniors VS Fleckney Athletic Junior U12 Falcons
[+]
47. 05/11/17  12:30 Carib Sport & Social Club U12 Windrush VS Football & Fitness Academy U12 Tigers
[+]
48. 05/11/17  10:30 Stanton All-Stars U12 Whites VS Lutterworth Athletic Youth U12 Lightning
[+]
49. 05/11/17  10:30 Royce Rangers U12 Hawks VS Cosby United Youth & Junior U12 Badgers
[+]
50. 05/11/17  10:30 Shepshed Dynamo Youth & Junior U12 VS Market Bosworth Town Juniors U12
[+]
51. 05/11/17  12:30 Kingsway Rangers Juniors U12 Rangers VS Bardon Hill Juniors U12 Eagles
[+]
52. 05/11/17  14:00 Quorn Juniors U12 Foxes VS Thurnby Willows U12 Dragons
[+]
53. 05/11/17  12:30 Melton Foxes Junior U12 Foxes VS Loughborough Dynamo Junior U12 Blacks
[+]
54. 05/11/17  10:30 Groby Juniors U12 VS Castle Donington U12 Lions
[+]
55. 05/11/17  12:30 Harborough Town Juniors U12 2012 VS Kegworth Imps U12
[+]
56. 05/11/17  10:30 Harborough Town Juniors U12 VS Loughborough Dynamo Junior U12 Ambers
[+]
57. 05/11/17  10:30 Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club U12 Lions VS Kingsway Rangers Juniors U12 Celtic
[+]
58. 05/11/17  10:30 Birstall United Juniors U12 Juniors VS Dunton & Broughton United Juniors U12
[+]
59. 05/11/17  10:30 Allexton & New Parks Junior U12 Eagles VS Beaumont Town 2012 U12 Panthers
[+]
60. 05/11/17  12:30 Ibstock United Juniors U12 Tigers VS Mowbray Rangers U12 Jaguars
[+]
61. 05/11/17  13:30 Aylestone Park Youth U12 94 VS Syston Town Juniors U12 Spartans
[+]
62. 05/11/17  10:30 Glenfield United Junior U12 Hawks VS Whetstone Juniors U12 Pumas
[+]
63. 05/11/17  12:30 Aylestone Park Youth U12 Boys VS Ibstock United Juniors U12 Lions
[+]
64. 05/11/17  10:30 Kirby Muxloe 88 Junior U12 Kirby 88 VS Leicester Nirvana Minis U12
[+]
65. 05/11/17  10:30 Houghton Rangers Junior U12 VS Blaby & Whetstone Boys Club U12 Tigers
[+]
Leicestershire & Rutland County FA Cup Competition Rules
  Find a club
Advanced Search Loading...