Jelson Homes Senior Cup

  •  

Results

Final
28. 16/05/14  19:00 Quorn FC (Reserves) 0 - 2 St Andrews (First)
[+]
Semi Final
27. 15/04/14  19:00 Quorn FC (Reserves) 5 - 0 Desford (First)
[+]
26. 06/05/14  19:00 St Andrews (First) Home Walkover Lutterworth Athletic (First)
[+]
Quarter Final
25. 25/01/14  14:30 Coalville Town FC (Reserves) 2 - 3 Lutterworth Athletic (First)
[+]
24. 01/02/14  14:30 St Andrews (First) 4 - 2 Bardon Hill Sports (First)
[+]
23. 01/02/14  16:00 Quorn FC (Reserves) 3 - 1 Ashby Ivanhoe (First)
[+]
22. 11/01/14  13:00 Desford (First) 2 - 1 Barwell FC (Reserves)
[+]
2nd Round
21. 02/11/13  14:30 Hinckley United FC (Reserve) Away Walkover Ashby Ivanhoe (First)
[+]
20. 02/11/13  14:30 Highfield Rangers (First) 3 - 6 Quorn FC (Reserves)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
19. 02/11/13  14:30 Barwell FC (Reserves) 6 - 3 Melton Mowbray FC (First)
[+]
18. 02/11/13  14:30 Lutterworth Athletic (First) 1 - 0 Loughborough Dynamo FC (Reserves)
[+]
17. 02/11/13  14:30 Ellistown & Ibstock United (First) 1 - 3 Coalville Town FC (Reserves)
[+]
16. 02/11/13  13:00 Desford (First) 3 - 2 Shepshed Dynamo FC (Reserves)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
15. 09/11/13  13:00 Allexton & New Parks (First) 0 - 2 St Andrews (First)
[+]
14. 02/11/13  14:30 Friar Lane & Epworth (First) 1 - 1 Bardon Hill Sports (First)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 6 - 7 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
1st Round
13. 05/10/13  14:30 Hinckley United FC (Reserve) 3 - 2 Sileby Town (First)
[+]
12. 05/10/13  14:30 Earl Shilton Albion (First) 0 - 6 Melton Mowbray FC (First)
[+]
11. 05/10/13  14:30 Desford (First) 3 - 1 Kirby Muxloe (Reserves)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
10. 05/10/13  14:30 Friar Lane & Epworth (First) 3 - 1 Uppingham Town (First)
[+]
9. 05/10/13  14:30 Bardon Hill Sports (First) 6 - 0 Dunton & Broughton Rangers (First)
[+]
8. 05/10/13  14:30 Caterpillar (First) 1 - 3 Quorn FC (Reserves)
[+]
7. 05/10/13  14:30 Lutterworth Athletic (First) 4 - 1 FC Guru Nanak Gurdwara (GNG) (First)
[+]
6. 05/10/13  14:30 Cottesmore Amateurs S & S (First) 0 - 7 Allexton & New Parks (First)
[+]
5. 05/10/13  14:30 Saffron Dynamo (First) 0 - 6 Ashby Ivanhoe (First)
[+]
4. 05/10/13  14:30 St Andrews (First) 2 - 1 Anstey Nomads (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
3. 05/10/13  14:30 Coalville Town FC (Reserves) 1 - 0 Oakham United (First)
[+]
2. 05/10/13  14:30 Loughborough Dynamo FC (Reserves) 3 - 2 Rothley Imperial (First)
[+]
1. 05/10/13  14:30 Birstall United Social (First) 2 - 3 Shepshed Dynamo FC (Reserves)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
Leicestershire & Rutland County FA Cup Competition Rules
  Find a club
Advanced Search Loading...