Sunday Trophy

  •  

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Andrews First (Sunday) 1st Round
AFC Bardo 1992 First 1st Round
AFC Pubwatch Wanderers First (bye) 1st Round
AFC Sporting Charnwood First (bye) 1st Round
Athletic Sportsman First 1st Round
Birstall Stamford A Team 1st Round
Blaby Wanderers First (bye) 1st Round
Buddha First (bye) 1st Round
Coalville Miners First (bye) 1st Round
Crown Hills First 1st Round
Dukla First (bye) 1st Round
Dunton & Broughton United Dynamo 1st Round
FC Blaby Foxes First (bye) 1st Round
FC Wygston First (bye) 1st Round
Gimbles First (bye) 1st Round
Glenfield United Junior First 1st Round
Greenhill Sparrows First 1st Round
Groby Town Honey Badgers First 1st Round
Hi-Chrome United First 1st Round
Measham Imperial (Sunday) First 1st Round
Medz First (bye) 1st Round
Merry Monarch First 1st Round
Mowbray Magic First (bye) 1st Round
NEBA FC (bye) 1st Round
Newstock Rangers First (bye) 1st Round
Northfields Sundays First 1st Round
Oakthorpe Athletic Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Red Cow Rangers First (bye) 1st Round
River Swift First 1st Round
Royalist First 1st Round
Stanton United Old Boys First 1st Round
Stoneycroft United First 1st Round
The Alliance First 1st Round
The Anchor Inn First (bye) 1st Round
The Cricketers First 1st Round
The Holywell First 1st Round
Thorpe Acre FC First (bye) 1st Round
Thurmaston Conservative Club First 1st Round
TrinderBox First (bye) 1st Round
West Leicester Panthers First 1st Round
White Eagles First (bye) 1st Round
Wigston Fields 2012 First (bye) 1st Round
Winchester Phoenix First 1st Round
Wrightys XI First 1st Round
1st Round
1. 01/10/17  10:30 Thurmaston Conservative Club First VS AFC Bardo 1992 First
[+]
2. 01/10/17  10:30 Stanton United Old Boys First VS Hi-Chrome United First
[+]
3. 01/10/17  10:30 Measham Imperial (Sunday) First VS Stoneycroft United First
[+]
4. 01/10/17  10:30 AFC Andrews First (Sunday) VS The Holywell First
[+]
5. 01/10/17  10:30 Groby Town Honey Badgers First VS Winchester Phoenix First
[+]
6. 01/10/17  10:30 Athletic Sportsman First VS Royalist First
[+]
7. 01/10/17  10:30 Wrightys XI First VS West Leicester Panthers First
[+]
8. 01/10/17  10:30 The Cricketers First VS Greenhill Sparrows First
[+]
9. 01/10/17  10:30 Glenfield United Junior First VS River Swift First
[+]
10. 01/10/17  10:30 Crown Hills First VS Dunton & Broughton United Dynamo
[+]
11. 01/10/17  10:30 Birstall Stamford A Team VS Merry Monarch First
[+]
12. 01/10/17  10:30 Northfields Sundays First VS The Alliance First
[+]
2nd Round
13. 05/11/17  10:30 Royalist First VS Dukla First
[+]
14. 05/11/17  10:30 Blaby Wanderers First VS Gimbles First
[+]
15. 05/11/17  10:30 Glenfield United Junior First VS Measham Imperial (Sunday) First
[+]
16. 05/11/17  10:30 Dunton & Broughton United Dynamo VS Newstock Rangers First
[+]
17. 29/10/17  10:30 AFC Sporting Charnwood First VS AFC Pubwatch Wanderers First
[+]
18. 05/11/17  10:30 FC Blaby Foxes First VS Medz First
[+]
19. 05/11/17  10:30 AFC Andrews First (Sunday) VS Wigston Fields 2012 First
[+]
20. 05/11/17  10:30 Stanton United Old Boys First VS Coalville Miners First
[+]
21. 05/11/17  10:30 Buddha First VS West Leicester Panthers First
[+]
22. 05/11/17  10:30 NEBA FC VS Greenhill Sparrows First
[+]
23. 05/11/17  10:30 White Eagles First VS Birstall Stamford A Team
[+]
24. 05/11/17  10:30 Mowbray Magic First VS Red Cow Rangers First
[+]
25. 05/11/17  10:30 The Anchor Inn First VS Thorpe Acre FC First
[+]
26. 05/11/17  10:30 Groby Town Honey Badgers First VS AFC Bardo 1992 First
[+]
27. 05/11/17  10:30 FC Wygston First VS Oakthorpe Athletic Reserves
[+]
28. 05/11/17  10:30 TrinderBox First VS Northfields Sundays First
[+]
Leicestershire & Rutland County FA Cup Competition Rules
  Find a club
Advanced Search Loading...